Join Us to Access Thousands of Suppliers & Buyers

SC Connector Manufacturers

SC Connector Importers

  • PLC LGX BOX optical splitter 1*4 SC connector from SHENZHEN SHARETOP TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: p-3348461

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 12 - 16 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: sa8000

  • Rating: 2.8 (16 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: cherry
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Hydraulic Test : Numerous Hydraulic Test Range
  • Chrome Coated : Many Chrome Coated Alternatives
  • Area Network Type : Different Area Network Type Types
  • Camera Style : Many Camera Style Variations
  • Unit Pipe Length : Several Unit Pipe Length Varieties
  • Product Code : Different Product Code Range
  • Circuits : Many Circuits Range
  • Degree Of Pr
  • ...

  • SC connector fiber polishing fixture from Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348463

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 20 - 24 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso10012

  • Rating: 4.7 (20 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 71%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Packaging Type : Several Packaging Type Variations
  • Size/Dimension : Diverse Size/Dimension Options
  • Interface Type : Standard Interface Type Alternatives
  • Core Diameter : Different Core Diameter Preferences
  • Cable Retention Force : Numerous Cable Retention Force Choices
  • Protocol : Various Protocol Variations
  • Number of Pins : Standard Numbe
  • ...

  • SC connector fiber polishing fixture from Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348465

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 20 - 24 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: fsc

  • Rating: 2.4 (21 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 86%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Impedance : Different Impedance Choices
  • Pitch : Diverse Pitch Variations
  • Phase : Different Phase Preferences
  • Cross Linking Time : Multiple Cross Linking Time Options
  • Return Loss : Diverse Return Loss Preferences
  • Current : Various Current Varieties
  • Power Rating : Several Power Rating Options
  • Rating : Several Rating Options
  • Camera S
  • ...

  • SC connector ABS PLC splitter from Shenzhen HuaShun Telecom Co., Ltd.

  • Model: s-3348469

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Beijing

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso9001

  • Rating: 3.2 (11 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Beijing, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 87%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Technique : Numerous Technique Variations
  • Phase : Various Phase Types
  • Length : Different Length Varieties
  • Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm : Multiple Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm Range
  • Max Operating Temp Deg Cel : Standard Max Operating Temp Deg Cel Options
  • Area Network Type : Various Area Network Type Alternatives
  • Available Bag Contain : Numerou
  • ...

  • SC connector from Datollink Ltd

  • Model: s-3348477

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 25 - 29 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 2400

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 4.2 (29 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 80%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sara
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Material : Several Material Variations
  • Core Diameter : Diverse Core Diameter Varieties
  • Thread : Many Thread Options
  • Usage/Application:Audio %26 Video, Automotive, Battery%2FPower, PCB, Telecom%2FData%2FNetwork, Other
  • Pitch Size : Different Pitch Size Range
  • Max Resistance : Several Max Resistance Choices
  • Wire Gauge Size : Standard Wire G
  • ...

  • Fiber optic SC connector from HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: f-3348481

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 16 - 20 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 1.3 (6 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 93%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Quantity Per Pack : Several Quantity Per Pack Variations
  • Stabilized For : Numerous Stabilized For Varieties
  • Length : Numerous Length Options
  • No Flame Propagation : Diverse No Flame Propagation Range
  • Technique : Diverse Technique Types
  • Mounting Type : Standard Mounting Type Alternatives
  • Plating : Standard Plating Alternatives
  • Number
  • ...

  • SC connector and patch cord from Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348467

  • Price: $7.93 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 6 - 10 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 4.6 (6 reviews).

Price: USD 7.93/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Swing
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Electrical Performance : Various Electrical Performance Options
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Diverse Shielding Effectiveness Types
  • Available Bag Contain : Several Available Bag Contain Preferences
  • Dose : Various Dose Choices
  • Chrome Coated : Standard Chrome Coated Choices
  • Number of Pins : Different Number of Pins Alternatives
  • Warranty : M
  • ...

  • SC connector from 3D-LINK Technology(HK) Limited

  • Model: s-3348475

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 32 - 36 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: brc

  • Rating: 4.4 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 87%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Amanda
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Product Code : Various Product Code Range
  • Dielectric Voltage-Withstand : Many Dielectric Voltage-Withstand Varieties
  • Electrical Performance : Many Electrical Performance Choices
  • Pin Type : Various Pin Type Choices
  • Torque : Standard Torque Preferences
  • Hydraulic Test : Many Hydraulic Test Preferences
  • Gender : Diverse Gender Options
  • Ma
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348491

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: fsc

  • Rating: 1.8 (22 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 73%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Operating Mode : Diverse Operating Mode Range
  • Max Resistance : Multiple Max Resistance Options
  • Protection Degree : Diverse Protection Degree Preferences
  • Voltage : Multiple Voltage Options
  • Size/Dimension : Multiple Size/Dimension Range
  • Max Operating Temp Deg Cel : Various Max Operating Temp Deg Cel Varieties
  • Torque : Different Torque Cho
  • ...

  • 125g sfp sc connector sfp transceiver 1310nm 10km from Chengdu Neton Inc.

  • Model: 1-3348505

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 27 - 31 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Chengdu

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso22000

  • Rating: 3.7 (17 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Chengdu, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 92%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Carrie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Pin Material : Many Pin Material Types
  • Hydraulic Test : Many Hydraulic Test Options
  • Wire Awg : Many Wire Awg Alternatives
  • Capacity : Diverse Capacity Variations
  • Color : Many Color Options
  • Pin Type : Many Pin Type Range
  • Current : Different Current Range
  • Cable Retention Force : Many Cable Retention Force Types
  • Max Operating Temp Deg
  • ...

  • SC Connector Parts 20mm from Shenzhen Tente Optical Communication Co.,

  • Model: s-3348485

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 24 - 28 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 2.4 (27 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Avivi
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Diameter Inch : Various Diameter Inch Types
  • Product Code : Many Product Code Alternatives
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Several Number Of Connecting Tubes Varieties
  • Capacity : Several Capacity Range
  • Bandwidth : Diverse Bandwidth Preferences
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Numerous Applicable Tubing Od Choices
  • Features : Different Features Types
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348495

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 1.4 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 74%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Degree Of Protection : Numerous Degree Of Protection Types
  • Series : Multiple Series Preferences
  • Dielectric Voltage-Withstand : Different Dielectric Voltage-Withstand Range
  • Available Bag Contain : Various Available Bag Contain Alternatives
  • Pin Type : Standard Pin Type Alternatives
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Various Applicable Tubing Od Types
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348501

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: sa8000

  • Rating: 4.4 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 86%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Features : Multiple Features Types
  • Color : Standard Color Preferences
  • Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm : Many Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm Types
  • Temperature : Many Temperature Options
  • Wire Awg : Multiple Wire Awg Choices
  • Product Code : Many Product Code Preferences
  • Diameter Inch : Numerous Diameter Inch Range
  • Bandwidth : Many Bandwidth Varietie
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348493

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 3.2 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 72%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Thickness Millimeter : Many Thickness Millimeter Varieties
  • Dielectric Voltage-Withstand : Different Dielectric Voltage-Withstand Choices
  • Current : Several Current Variations
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector, Circular%2FCylindrical connector, Flat or ribbon cable connector, Micro connector and nano connector, Other, PC card connector
  • Insulat
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348497

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 4.7 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 84%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Max Resistance : Standard Max Resistance Varieties
  • Contact Resistance : Diverse Contact Resistance Preferences
  • Material : Diverse Material Varieties
  • Insertion Loss : Different Insertion Loss Types
  • Length : Several Length Types
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Diverse Applicable Tubing Od Options
  • Interface Type : Numerous Interface Type Preferen
  • ...

  • PCI 100BaseSXLX SC Connector Fiber NIC Network Interface Card from Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics co., Ltd

  • Model: p-3348479

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 24 - 28 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 3 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 98%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Kitty
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Connector Orientation : Diverse Connector Orientation Types
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Numerous Number Of Connecting Tubes Choices
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector, Circular%2FCylindrical connector, Flat or ribbon cable connector, Micro connector and nano connector, Other, PC card connector
  • Plating : Many Plating Varieties
  • Core Diameter :
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348499

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 2.3 (9 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 70%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Plug Length : Different Plug Length Alternatives
  • Connector Orientation : Different Connector Orientation Range
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Many Shielding Effectiveness Types
  • Vibration : Several Vibration Varieties
  • Mounting Type : Various Mounting Type Options
  • Shape : Diverse Shape Alternatives
  • Plating : Many Plating Varieties
  • Range :
  • ...

  • Fibber optic SC connector single modemultimode from Shenzhen CY Communication Products Co., Ltd

  • Model: f-3348483

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 15 - 19 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso10012

  • Rating: 4.7 (14 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 99%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Erica
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Pitch : Numerous Pitch Options
  • Core Diameter : Multiple Core Diameter Range
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New and Second Hand
  • Range : Different Range Range
  • Conductor Type : Different Conductor Type Varieties
  • Capacity : Several Capacity Varieties
  • Pitch Size : Standard Pitch Size Alternatives
  • Impedance : Numerous Impedance Choi
  • ...

  • SC Connectors from Shanghai C-Macau Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348487

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 25 - 29 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shanghai

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: tl9000

  • Rating: 4.9 (17 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shanghai, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jenny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm : Many Height 15 Cm Breadth 2Cm Alternatives
  • Circuits : Several Circuits Variations
  • Features : Various Features Variations
  • Pin Material : Standard Pin Material Choices
  • Finishing Type : Multiple Finishing Type Range
  • Camera Style : Numerous Camera Style Choices
  • Housing Compound : Different Housing Compound Varie
  • ...

  • SC CONNECTOR from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm., Inc.

  • Model: s-3348489

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 13 - 17 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Kaohsiung

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso14001

  • Rating: 4.3 (20 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Kaohsiung, Taiwan 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 74%
  • Currency: TWD,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Rumiko
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Torque : Standard Torque Preferences
  • Contact Terminal : Various Contact Terminal Choices
  • Return Loss : Diverse Return Loss Varieties
  • Technique : Numerous Technique Choices
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector, Circular%2FCylindrical connector, Flat or ribbon cable connector, Micro connector and nano connector, Other, PC card connector
  • Interfa
  • ...

  • 1000BASEZX GBIC Module 125Gbs 1550nm SMF 80km Reach Duplex SC connector GBIC transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: 1-3348507

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso9001

  • Rating: 3.5 (30 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 92%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Various Number Of Connecting Tubes Types
  • Quantity Per Pack : Different Quantity Per Pack Preferences
  • Shape : Several Shape Varieties
  • Head Code : Numerous Head Code Preferences
  • Thickness Millimeter : Numerous Thickness Millimeter Range
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Many Applicable Tubing Od Variations
  • Current : Di
  • ...

  • Fiber SC Connector from Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

  • Model: f-3348513

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 13 - 17 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: gmp

  • Rating: 4.5 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: kanglly
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Circuits : Different Circuits Variations
  • Current : Various Current Preferences
  • Shape : Standard Shape Types
  • Voltage : Numerous Voltage Options
  • Series : Standard Series Preferences
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New and Second Hand
  • Warranty : Various Warranty Preferences
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Many Shielding Effectiveness Op
  • ...

  • OC3STM1155M 80km LCSC connector SMF BIDI SFP 15501310nm BIDI SFP transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: o-3348511

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 3.6 (16 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Protocol : Many Protocol Variations
  • Part Number : Several Part Number Range
  • Number Of Poles : Different Number Of Poles Range
  • Technique : Numerous Technique Alternatives
  • Vibration : Several Vibration Choices
  • No Flame Propagation : Standard No Flame Propagation Options
  • Connector Orientation : Several Connector Orientation Choices
  • Len
  • ...

  • 10GBASELR XENPAK Module 10Gbs 1310nm 10km SMF SC connector XENPAK transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: 1-3348509

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 1.4 (24 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 84%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Thread : Many Thread Preferences
  • Core Diameter : Numerous Core Diameter Options
  • Connector Orientation : Diverse Connector Orientation Preferences
  • Power Rating : Different Power Rating Options
  • Max Operating Temp Deg Cel : Diverse Max Operating Temp Deg Cel Choices
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New and Second Hand
  • Interface Type
  • ...

  • 10100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km SC Connector 1SC1RJ45 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter from FiberStore Co., Limited

  • Model: 1-3348471

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 18 - 22 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: tl9000

  • Rating: 4.8 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 97%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: claire
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Number of Pins : Numerous Number of Pins Variations
  • Degree Of Protection : Various Degree Of Protection Variations
  • Connector Orientation : Diverse Connector Orientation Alternatives
  • Impedance : Multiple Impedance Options
  • Pin Material : Various Pin Material Variations
  • Diameter Inch : Different Diameter Inch Alternatives
  • Length : Many L
  • ...

  • 10100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km SC Connector 1SC1RJ45 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter from FiberStore Co., Limited

  • Model: 1-3348473

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 18 - 22 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 1.5 (4 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 96%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: claire
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Area Network Type : Diverse Area Network Type Variations
  • Finishing Type : Numerous Finishing Type Range
  • No Flame Propagation : Many No Flame Propagation Varieties
  • Weight : Multiple Weight Options
  • Brand : Standard Brand Range
  • Protection Degree : Numerous Protection Degree Varieties
  • Wire Awg : Various Wire Awg Varieties
  • Return Loss :
  • ...

  • Single Mode 13101550nm Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator FCLCSC Connectors from Shenzhen Puhuixin Technology Co., Ltd.

  • Model: s-3348503

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 33 - 37 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: ohsas18001

  • Rating: 1.9 (4 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 90%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Linna
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Color : Different Color Options
  • Interface Type : Numerous Interface Type Types
  • Pressure : Various Pressure Preferences
  • Available Bag Contain : Various Available Bag Contain Range
  • Return Loss : Many Return Loss Options
  • Conductor Type : Several Conductor Type Preferences
  • Dose : Various Dose Choices
  • Care Clamp : Several Care Clamp Rang
  • ...

Trending SC Connector Suppliers

from ChinaChina

Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux

from ChinaChina

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Fiber Optic Pigtails

from ChinaChina

fiber optic sc connector,Fiber PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic attenuator,CWDM,Fiber Optic Patch cord

from ChinaChina

fusion splice protection sleeve, fusion splice protection micro sleeve, pigtail sm sc connector

from ChinaChina

PoE Switch,Industrial PoE Switch,Ethernet Switch,Network Switch,PoE Injector

from ChinaChina

optic fiber, patchcord, attenuator, any kinds of connectors

from ChinaChina

Metallic Embossed PU Foam Wall Panel, Mineral Fiber Ceiling Board, Ceiling T-Grids, PVC Gypsum Ceiling Board, Ceiling Tiles

from ChinaChina

Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MPO/MTP Assembly,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Attenuator

from ChinaChina

patchcord,pigtail,connector,adaptor,attenuator,patchpanel,termination box,wall box,ODF,media converter,SFP,fiber optical cable

from ChinaChina

fusion splice protection sleeve, fusion splice protection micro sleeve, pigtail sm sc connector

Explore More Electronics & Electrical Suppliers

Upcoming Trade Shows

DECOFAIR RIYADH
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Riyadh International Exhibition Centre
ECOENERGY
2020-10-20 to 2020-10-22
São Paulo Expo Exhibition & Convention Center
R + T TURKEY
2020-10-03 to 2020-10-05
Istanbul Expo Center / Istanbul Fuar Merkezi / CNR Expo
ART KARLSRUHE
2020-09-21 to 2020-09-24
Messe Karlsruhe
STEEL BUILD
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Poly World Trade Expo Center
ARCHITECT @ WORK - MARSEILLE
2020-11-19 to 2020-11-20
Parc Chanot
METALLURGY INDIA
2020-11-23 to 2020-11-25
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)
PHOTONEX ROADSHOW SCOTLAND
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
University of Edinburgh
MMEC - MOZAMBIQUE MINING & ENERGY CONFERENCE
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Centro Internacional de Conferencias Joaquim Chissano
ELCOM UKRAINE
2020-12-08 to 2020-12-10
KievExpoPlaza Exhibition Center
INTERDECORAÇÃO
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Exponor
HI.TECH
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Permanent Ground For Tabriz International Exhibition Co.
INDIA ESSEN WELDING & CUTTING
2020-11-23 to 2020-11-25
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)
100% HABITAT
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Halle dIraty
ARCHITECT@WORK NETHERLANDS
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Ahoy Rotterdam
CWIEME SHANGHAI
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Shanghai World Expo Exhibition & Convention Center
EE & RE EXHIBITION
2021-01-01 to 2021-01-01
Inter Expo Center
SALON VIVONS MAISON
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Parc des expositions de Bordeaux-Lac
SALON DES ENTREPRENEURS - LYON
2034-11-01 to 2034-11-01
Palais des Congrès de Lyon
ISFAHAN HOMETECH
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Isfahan International Exhibition Fairground
METALLWORKING
2021-04-01 to 2021-04-01
Belexpo - 14, Pobediteley ave.
IBEX INDIA
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Bandra-Kurla Complex (MMRDA Grounds)
AFFORDABLE ART FAIR - NEW YORK
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-24
Metropolitan Pavilion
ASTEC
2021-01-26 to 2021-01-29
Tokyo International Exhibition Center (Tokyo Big Sight)
HI-FI & HIGH END SHOW
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-25
Aquarium Hotel Moscow
AFFORDABLE ART FAIR - HAMBURG
2021-06-02 to 2021-06-05
Hamburg Messe und Congress
EPC WORLD EXPO
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)
LEBENSART MESSE - ELMSHORN
2020-11-24 to 2020-11-27
Sportlife Elmshorn
ENR & TERRITOIRES
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-25
Eurexpo
WIRE CHINA
2020-10-05 to 2020-10-09
Shanghai New International Expo Centre

SC Connector Stats

There are total 225 trusted sc connector companies. These include: 68 - Manufacturers, 45 - Exporters, 23 - Wholesalers, 56 - Suppliers, 14 - Retailers, 7 - Buying Houses, 9 - Traders, 2 - Services, 2 - Others, There are 325 sc connector importers and buyers on ExportHub. Out of these, 130 needs one time, 7 needs on weekly basis, 13 needs on monthly basis, 33 needs on quarterly basis, 46 needs on six months basis, 98 needs on yearly basis The top sc connector exporting countries include: China, Poland, South Korea, Taiwan, India The top sc connector importing countries include: Canada, United Kingdom, Germany, Australia, South Korea The price range of top sc connector products is between 5-50 USD. The minimum order value of sc connector buyers on ExportHub is 5 USD while the maximum Order Value is 650 USD. The total business generated in sc connector category is 58341 USD last month. The top varieties of sc connector products include fiber optic connectors, fiber connectors, lc connector, st fiber connector. There are total 10 paid members of sc connector on ExportHub. Out of these, 3 are Standard members, 5 are Gold members and 2 are VIP members. ExportHub Buyer Consultant Team has Connected 175 buyers and suppliers recently. Approximately 75 new buyers of sc connector join ExportHub every month.

ExportHub uses cookies to improve your experience. By agreeing to our privacy policy, you consent to the use of our cookies.

All The Content on ExportHub is user posted, to which ExportHub doesn’t have any liability.

Scroll
{