Join Us to Access Thousands of Suppliers & Buyers

shenzhen HKT electronic

shenzhen HKT electronic

China Member Since: 31 Dec, 2018
3F No.9 building. Dongwu area, Guangdong, Shenzhen, China
vina

Business Nature

Manufacturer

Legal Status

Private Limited

Year Established

2001

Annual Turnover

Below US$1 Million

Country/Region

Shenzhen, China

Main Products

fiber optic connector/adapter

Recent Transactions

44

Payment Terms

Bank wire (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C), Credit Card (CC), PayPal, Western Union (WU)

About shenzhen HKT electronic

shenzhen HKT electronic is one of the topmost Manufacturer manufacturing Electronics & Electrical and many more China fiber optic connector/adapter products. The manufactory of shenzhen HKT electronic is positioned in 3F No.9 building. Dongwu area, Shenzhen Guangdong 0 China. shenzhen HKT electronic is state of the art firm situated in China. shenzhen HKT electronic Particulars Name: vina | Address: 3F No.9 building. Dongwu area, Shenzhen Guangdong 0 | Country: China | Main Products: fiber optic connector/adapter | Year Established: 2001 | Export Focus: Australia,Canada,Germany,Sweden,United Kingdom | Estimated Employees: 101 - 200 People | Registered Capital: Above US$100 Million | Ownership Status: Private Limited | Export Percentage: 41% - 50% | Factory Size: 10,000-30,000 square meters | Production Lines: 9 | Research Team Size: 51 - 100 People | Contract Services: Design Service Offered

Main Markets

SwedenSweden(29%)
CanadaCanada(22%)
AustraliaAustralia(21%)
GermanyGermany(15%)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom(13%)

Products

Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FSS2-081 | Price: $48.93 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece | Delivery Time: 17-18 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: large | Certification: iso14001 | Rating: 4.3 (27 reviews).
$48.93 / Piece
100 Piece (Min. Order)
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FDHFOAM-05 | Price: $1.2 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 490 Piece | Delivery Time: 2-3 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: high volume | Certification: gmp | Rating: 4.3 (1 reviews).
$1.2 / Piece
490 Piece (Min. Order)
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FSS2-039 | Price: $9.83 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 120 Piece | Delivery Time: 16-17 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: high volume | Certification: iso17025 | Rating: 1.8 (1 reviews).
$9.83 / Piece
120 Piece (Min. Order)
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FSS2-078 | Price: $15.23 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 360 Piece | Delivery Time: 8-9 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: large | Certification: iso9001 | Rating: 2.6 (3 reviews).
$15.23 / Piece
360 Piece (Min. Order)
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FDHFOAM-09 | Price: $0.36 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Piece | Delivery Time: 13-14 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: high | Certification: tl9000 | Rating: 4.6 (30 reviews).
$0.36 / Piece
50 Piece (Min. Order)
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FDHFOAM-0100 | Price: $3.76 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 1900 Piece | Delivery Time: 4-5 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: large | Certification: brc | Rating: 1.7 (19 reviews).
$3.76 / Piece
1900 Piece (Min. Order)
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FDHFOAM-041 | Price: $1.89 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 320 Piece | Delivery Time: 10-11 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: huge | Certification: iso10012 | Rating: 4.2 (2 reviews).
$1.89 / Piece
320 Piece (Min. Order)
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: 1FOS-060 | Price: $600 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 40 Piece | Delivery Time: 3-4 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: large | Certification: iso/ts16949 | Rating: 3.4 (29 reviews).
$600 / Piece
40 Piece (Min. Order)
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: 1FOS-043 | Price: $2800 Per Set | Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set | Delivery Time: 16-17 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: large | Certification: ohsas18001 | Rating: 2.3 (13 reviews).
$2800 / Set
1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber Optic Connector/adapter
Fiber Optic Connector/adapter from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FOC-032 | Price: $0.67 Per Pieces | Minimum Order Quantity: 170 Pieces | Delivery Time: 11-12 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: huge | Certification: brc | Rating: 4.5 (9 reviews).
$0.67 / Pieces
170 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FSS2-095 | Price: $18.66 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 80 Piece | Delivery Time: 12-13 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: high volume | Certification: iso17025 | Rating: 4.3 (25 reviews).
$18.66 / Piece
80 Piece (Min. Order)
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm from shenzhen HKT electronic | Model: FSS2-029 | Price: $25.05 Per Piece | Minimum Order Quantity: 8 Piece | Delivery Time: 7-8 Business Days | Shipping Port: China | Packaging: Standard | Capacity: high volume | Certification: tl9000 | Rating: 4.1 (21 reviews).
$25.05 / Piece
8 Piece (Min. Order)

Attended Trade Shows

PHARMCHINA

25th June 2019
China China

BAUEN + WOHNEN HANNOVER

2nd April 2019
Germany Germany

VIVING METZ

1st March 2020
France France

Overall Ratings

3.5
Very Satisfied 180 Reviews
Supplier Service
3.6
Very Satisfied
On-time Shipment
3.5
Very Satisfied
Product Quality
3.4
Very Satisfied
a**********q
Australia
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
28 Nov 2020
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
4.3 (27 Reviews)
j**********t
Germany
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
22 Nov 2020
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
4.3 (1 Reviews)
q**********y
Germany
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
19 Nov 2020
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
1.8 (1 Reviews)
x**********o
Sweden
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
20 Nov 2020
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
2.6 (3 Reviews)
d**********a
Australia
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
19 Nov 2020
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
4.6 (30 Reviews)
i**********t
Germany
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
08 Nov 2020
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
1.7 (19 Reviews)
g**********w
Germany
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
14 Nov 2020
Fc-Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
4.2 (2 Reviews)
n**********p
Germany
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
08 Nov 2020
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
3.4 (29 Reviews)
a**********r
Germany
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
10 Nov 2020
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter
2.3 (13 Reviews)
o**********t
Australia
Fiber Optic Connector/adapter
10 Nov 2020
Fiber Optic Connector/adapter
4.5 (9 Reviews)
b**********b
Germany
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
02 Nov 2020
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
4.3 (25 Reviews)
a**********p
United Kingdom
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
31 Oct 2020
Fc/Upc-Fc/Upc Singlemode Simplex 2.0Mm
4.1 (21 Reviews)

Related Manufacturers

Related Importers

Hot Products

ExportHub uses cookies to improve your experience. By agreeing to our privacy policy, you consent to the use of our cookies.

All The Content on ExportHub is user posted, to which ExportHub doesn’t have any liability.